Bezirksklasse 2016-2017 PAARUNGSLISTE
BRETT 1 DER ERSTGENANNTEN
MANNSCHAFT HAT SCHWARZ 20.11.2016 , 11:04 UHR

RUNDE 1 : FREITAG , 23.09.2016 , 19:30 UHR

1 SV Hademarschen 2 4.5 : 3.5 10 Elmshorner SC 3
2 MTV Barmstedt 1 5.5 : 2.5 9 SV Quickborn 3
3 SG Glückstadt 2 2.0 : 6.0 8 Itzehoer SV 3
4 SK Uetersen 2 1.5 : 6.5 7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2
5 SF Wilstermarsch 1 4.0 : 4.0 6 SF Wilstermarsch 2

RUNDE 2 : FREITAG , 14.10.2016 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 3 + : - 6 SF Wilstermarsch 2
7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2 4.0 : 4.0 5 SF Wilstermarsch 1
8 Itzehoer SV 3 6.5 : 1.5 4 SK Uetersen 2
9 SV Quickborn 3 3.0 : 5.0 3 SG Glückstadt 2
1 SV Hademarschen 2 4.5 : 3.5 2 MTV Barmstedt 1

RUNDE 3 : FREITAG , 18.11.2016 , 19:30 UHR

2 MTV Barmstedt 1 7.0 : 1.0 10 Elmshorner SC 3
3 SG Glückstadt 2 3.0 : 5.0 1 SV Hademarschen 2
4 SK Uetersen 2 6.0 : 2.0 9 SV Quickborn 3
5 SF Wilstermarsch 1 1.5 : 6.5 8 Itzehoer SV 3
6 SF Wilstermarsch 2 5.0 : 3.0 7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2

RUNDE 4 : FREITAG , 02.12.2016 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 3 _____:_____ 7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2
8 Itzehoer SV 3 _____:_____ 6 SF Wilstermarsch 2
9 SV Quickborn 3 _____:_____ 5 SF Wilstermarsch 1
1 SV Hademarschen 2 _____:_____ 4 SK Uetersen 2
2 MTV Barmstedt 1 _____:_____ 3 SG Glückstadt 2

RUNDE 5 : FREITAG , 13.01.2017 , 19:30 UHR

3 SG Glückstadt 2 _____:_____ 10 Elmshorner SC 3
4 SK Uetersen 2 _____:_____ 2 MTV Barmstedt 1
5 SF Wilstermarsch 1 _____:_____ 1 SV Hademarschen 2
6 SF Wilstermarsch 2 _____:_____ 9 SV Quickborn 3
7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2 _____:_____ 8 Itzehoer SV 3

RUNDE 6 : FREITAG , 17.02.2017 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 3 _____:_____ 8 Itzehoer SV 3
9 SV Quickborn 3 _____:_____ 7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2
1 SV Hademarschen 2 _____:_____ 6 SF Wilstermarsch 2
2 MTV Barmstedt 1 _____:_____ 5 SF Wilstermarsch 1
3 SG Glückstadt 2 _____:_____ 4 SK Uetersen 2

RUNDE 7 : FREITAG , 10.03.2017 , 19:30 UHR

4 SK Uetersen 2 _____:_____ 10 Elmshorner SC 3
5 SF Wilstermarsch 1 _____:_____ 3 SG Glückstadt 2
6 SF Wilstermarsch 2 _____:_____ 2 MTV Barmstedt 1
7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2 _____:_____ 1 SV Hademarschen 2
8 Itzehoer SV 3 _____:_____ 9 SV Quickborn 3

RUNDE 8 : FREITAG , 31.03.2017 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 3 _____:_____ 9 SV Quickborn 3
1 SV Hademarschen 2 _____:_____ 8 Itzehoer SV 3
2 MTV Barmstedt 1 _____:_____ 7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2
3 SG Glückstadt 2 _____:_____ 6 SF Wilstermarsch 2
4 SK Uetersen 2 _____:_____ 5 SF Wilstermarsch 1

RUNDE 9 : FREITAG , 05.05.2017 , 19:30 UHR

5 SF Wilstermarsch 1 _____:_____ 10 Elmshorner SC 3
6 SF Wilstermarsch 2 _____:_____ 4 SK Uetersen 2
7 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 2 _____:_____ 3 SG Glückstadt 2
8 Itzehoer SV 3 _____:_____ 2 MTV Barmstedt 1
9 SV Quickborn 3 _____:_____ 1 SV Hademarschen 2