Verbandsliga A 2016-2017 PAARUNGSLISTE
BRETT 1 DER ERSTGENANNTEN
MANNSCHAFT HAT SCHWARZ 21.11.2016 , 15:03 UHR

RUNDE 1 : SONNTAG , 25.09.2016 , 10:00 UHR

1 SG Glückstadt 1 5.5 : 2.5 10 Husumer SV 1
2 MTV Leck 2 0.5 : 7.5 9 SC AGON Neumünster 2
3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1 3.5 : 4.5 8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1
4 Itzehoer SV 1 6.0 : 2.0 7 SF Burg 1
5 Elmshorner SC 1 6.0 : 2.0 6 Flensburger SK 1

RUNDE 2 : SONNTAG , 20.11.2016 , 10:00 UHR

10 Husumer SV 1 5.0 : 3.0 6 Flensburger SK 1
7 SF Burg 1 3.0 : 5.0 5 Elmshorner SC 1
8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1 2.0 : 6.0 4 Itzehoer SV 1
9 SC AGON Neumünster 2 5.0 : 3.0 3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1
1 SG Glückstadt 1 4.5 : 3.5 2 MTV Leck 2

RUNDE 3 : SONNTAG , 04.12.2016 , 10:00 UHR

2 MTV Leck 2 _____:_____ 10 Husumer SV 1
3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1 _____:_____ 1 SG Glückstadt 1
4 Itzehoer SV 1 _____:_____ 9 SC AGON Neumünster 2
5 Elmshorner SC 1 _____:_____ 8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1
6 Flensburger SK 1 _____:_____ 7 SF Burg 1

RUNDE 4 : SONNTAG , 15.01.2017 , 10:00 UHR

10 Husumer SV 1 _____:_____ 7 SF Burg 1
8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1 _____:_____ 6 Flensburger SK 1
9 SC AGON Neumünster 2 _____:_____ 5 Elmshorner SC 1
1 SG Glückstadt 1 _____:_____ 4 Itzehoer SV 1
2 MTV Leck 2 _____:_____ 3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1

RUNDE 5 : SONNTAG , 05.02.2017 , 10:00 UHR

3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1 _____:_____ 10 Husumer SV 1
4 Itzehoer SV 1 _____:_____ 2 MTV Leck 2
5 Elmshorner SC 1 _____:_____ 1 SG Glückstadt 1
6 Flensburger SK 1 _____:_____ 9 SC AGON Neumünster 2
7 SF Burg 1 _____:_____ 8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1

RUNDE 6 : SONNTAG , 19.02.2017 , 10:00 UHR

10 Husumer SV 1 _____:_____ 8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1
9 SC AGON Neumünster 2 _____:_____ 7 SF Burg 1
1 SG Glückstadt 1 _____:_____ 6 Flensburger SK 1
2 MTV Leck 2 _____:_____ 5 Elmshorner SC 1
3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1 _____:_____ 4 Itzehoer SV 1

RUNDE 7 : SONNTAG , 19.03.2017 , 10:00 UHR

4 Itzehoer SV 1 _____:_____ 10 Husumer SV 1
5 Elmshorner SC 1 _____:_____ 3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1
6 Flensburger SK 1 _____:_____ 2 MTV Leck 2
7 SF Burg 1 _____:_____ 1 SG Glückstadt 1
8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1 _____:_____ 9 SC AGON Neumünster 2

RUNDE 8 : SONNTAG , 02.04.2017 , 10:00 UHR

10 Husumer SV 1 _____:_____ 9 SC AGON Neumünster 2
1 SG Glückstadt 1 _____:_____ 8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1
2 MTV Leck 2 _____:_____ 7 SF Burg 1
3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1 _____:_____ 6 Flensburger SK 1
4 Itzehoer SV 1 _____:_____ 5 Elmshorner SC 1

RUNDE 9 : SONNTAG , 07.05.2017 , 10:00 UHR

5 Elmshorner SC 1 _____:_____ 10 Husumer SV 1
6 Flensburger SK 1 _____:_____ 4 Itzehoer SV 1
7 SF Burg 1 _____:_____ 3 SV VHS Rendsburg 1
8 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen 1 _____:_____ 2 MTV Leck 2
9 SC AGON Neumünster 2 _____:_____ 1 SG Glückstadt 1