Heinz-George-Pokal der Stadt Itzehoe 2016 TURNIERVERLAUF BIS RUNDE 4
18.11.2016 , 19:46 UHR

NR NAME,VORNAME VEREIN DWZ

1 Ruhland,Cliff Itzehoer SV 1989 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
7 Heimbrodt,Birk SSV Rot. Berlin 1625 1 W 1 1.0
2 Quiring,Nikolai SV VHS Rendsburg 1934 2 S 1 2.0
5 Gondorf,Andreas,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1877 3 W 1 3.0
4 Meyer,Jürgen SV VHS Heide 1911 4 S 1 4.0

2 Quiring,Nikolai SV VHS Rendsburg 1934 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
8 Off,Karina SV Hademarschen 1622 1 S 1 1.0
1 Ruhland,Cliff Itzehoer SV 1989 2 W 0 1.0
10 Fuhrmann,Stefan Itzehoer SV 1591 3 S ½ 1.5
3 Koch,Sören Itzehoer SV 1928 4 W 0 1.5

3 Koch,Sören Itzehoer SV 1928 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
9 Bartels,Jens Itzehoer SV 1603 1 W 1 1.0
5 Gondorf,Andreas,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1877 2 S 0 1.0
4 Meyer,Jürgen SV VHS Heide 1911 3 W 0 1.0
2 Quiring,Nikolai SV VHS Rendsburg 1934 4 S 1 2.0

4 Meyer,Jürgen SV VHS Heide 1911 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
10 Fuhrmann,Stefan Itzehoer SV 1591 1 S ½ 0.5
12 Meier,Rolf Itzehoer SV 1405 2 W 1 1.5
3 Koch,Sören Itzehoer SV 1928 3 S 1 2.5
1 Ruhland,Cliff Itzehoer SV 1989 4 W 0 2.5

5 Gondorf,Andreas,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1877 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
11 zum Felde,Ulf,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1431 1 W 1 1.0
3 Koch,Sören Itzehoer SV 1928 2 W 1 2.0
1 Ruhland,Cliff Itzehoer SV 1989 3 S 0 2.0
7 Heimbrodt,Birk SSV Rot. Berlin 1625 4 S 0 2.0

6 Lewke,Burkhard SV Hademarschen 1687 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
12 Meier,Rolf Itzehoer SV 1405 1 S 0 0.0
10 Fuhrmann,Stefan Itzehoer SV 1591 2 W ½ 0.5
9 Bartels,Jens Itzehoer SV 1603 3 W ½ 1.0
8 Off,Karina SV Hademarschen 1622 4 S 1 2.0

7 Heimbrodt,Birk SSV Rot. Berlin 1625 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
1 Ruhland,Cliff Itzehoer SV 1989 1 S 0 0.0
8 Off,Karina SV Hademarschen 1622 2 W 1 1.0
12 Meier,Rolf Itzehoer SV 1405 3 S 1 2.0
5 Gondorf,Andreas,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1877 4 W 1 3.0

8 Off,Karina SV Hademarschen 1622 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
2 Quiring,Nikolai SV VHS Rendsburg 1934 1 W 0 0.0
7 Heimbrodt,Birk SSV Rot. Berlin 1625 2 S 0 0.0
11 zum Felde,Ulf,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1431 3 S 1 1.0
6 Lewke,Burkhard SV Hademarschen 1687 4 W 0 1.0

9 Bartels,Jens Itzehoer SV 1603 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
3 Koch,Sören Itzehoer SV 1928 1 S 0 0.0
11 zum Felde,Ulf,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1431 2 W 1 1.0
6 Lewke,Burkhard SV Hademarschen 1687 3 S ½ 1.5
10 Fuhrmann,Stefan Itzehoer SV 1591 4 W 1 2.5

10 Fuhrmann,Stefan Itzehoer SV 1591 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
4 Meyer,Jürgen SV VHS Heide 1911 1 W ½ 0.5
6 Lewke,Burkhard SV Hademarschen 1687 2 S ½ 1.0
2 Quiring,Nikolai SV VHS Rendsburg 1934 3 W ½ 1.5
9 Bartels,Jens Itzehoer SV 1603 4 S 0 1.5

11 zum Felde,Ulf,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1431 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
5 Gondorf,Andreas,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1877 1 S 0 0.0
9 Bartels,Jens Itzehoer SV 1603 2 S 0 0.0
8 Off,Karina SV Hademarschen 1622 3 W 0 0.0
12 Meier,Rolf Itzehoer SV 1405 4 W 0 0.0

12 Meier,Rolf Itzehoer SV 1405 RUNDE FARBE ERG KUM
6 Lewke,Burkhard SV Hademarschen 1687 1 W 1 1.0
4 Meyer,Jürgen SV VHS Heide 1911 2 S 0 1.0
7 Heimbrodt,Birk SSV Rot. Berlin 1625 3 W 0 1.0
11 zum Felde,Ulf,Dr. Itzehoer SV 1431 4 S 1 2.0