Bezirksliga 2016-2017 PAARUNGSLISTE
BRETT 1 DER ERSTGENANNTEN
MANNSCHAFT HAT SCHWARZ 21.11.2016 , 14:56 UHR

RUNDE 1 : FREITAG , 23.09.2016 , 19:30 UHR

1 SV Hademarschen 1 4.5 : 3.5 10 Elmshorner SC 2
2 SV Quickborn 1 6.0 : 2.0 9 SV Quickborn 2
3 Itzehoer SV 2 2.5 : 5.5 8 SV VHS Heide 1
4 SK Uetersen 1 6.5 : 1.5 7 SK Kollmar 1
5 SK Brunsbüttel 1 7.0 : 1.0 6 SV Büsum 1

RUNDE 2 : FREITAG , 14.10.2016 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 2 6.5 : 1.5 6 SV Büsum 1
7 SK Kollmar 1 4.0 : 4.0 5 SK Brunsbüttel 1
8 SV VHS Heide 1 + : - 4 SK Uetersen 1
9 SV Quickborn 2 3.5 : 4.5 3 Itzehoer SV 2
1 SV Hademarschen 1 2.5 : 5.5 2 SV Quickborn 1

RUNDE 3 : FREITAG , 18.11.2016 , 19:30 UHR

2 SV Quickborn 1 5.0 : 3.0 10 Elmshorner SC 2
3 Itzehoer SV 2 3.5 : 4.5 1 SV Hademarschen 1
4 SK Uetersen 1 4.0 : 4.0 9 SV Quickborn 2
5 SK Brunsbüttel 1 2.0 : 6.0 8 SV VHS Heide 1
6 SV Büsum 1 3.5 : 4.5 7 SK Kollmar 1

RUNDE 4 : FREITAG , 02.12.2016 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 2 _____:_____ 7 SK Kollmar 1
8 SV VHS Heide 1 _____:_____ 6 SV Büsum 1
9 SV Quickborn 2 _____:_____ 5 SK Brunsbüttel 1
1 SV Hademarschen 1 _____:_____ 4 SK Uetersen 1
2 SV Quickborn 1 _____:_____ 3 Itzehoer SV 2

RUNDE 5 : FREITAG , 13.01.2017 , 19:30 UHR

3 Itzehoer SV 2 _____:_____ 10 Elmshorner SC 2
4 SK Uetersen 1 _____:_____ 2 SV Quickborn 1
5 SK Brunsbüttel 1 _____:_____ 1 SV Hademarschen 1
6 SV Büsum 1 _____:_____ 9 SV Quickborn 2
7 SK Kollmar 1 _____:_____ 8 SV VHS Heide 1

RUNDE 6 : FREITAG , 17.02.2017 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 2 _____:_____ 8 SV VHS Heide 1
9 SV Quickborn 2 _____:_____ 7 SK Kollmar 1
1 SV Hademarschen 1 _____:_____ 6 SV Büsum 1
2 SV Quickborn 1 _____:_____ 5 SK Brunsbüttel 1
3 Itzehoer SV 2 _____:_____ 4 SK Uetersen 1

RUNDE 7 : FREITAG , 10.03.2017 , 19:30 UHR

4 SK Uetersen 1 _____:_____ 10 Elmshorner SC 2
5 SK Brunsbüttel 1 _____:_____ 3 Itzehoer SV 2
6 SV Büsum 1 _____:_____ 2 SV Quickborn 1
7 SK Kollmar 1 _____:_____ 1 SV Hademarschen 1
8 SV VHS Heide 1 _____:_____ 9 SV Quickborn 2

RUNDE 8 : FREITAG , 31.03.2017 , 19:30 UHR

10 Elmshorner SC 2 _____:_____ 9 SV Quickborn 2
1 SV Hademarschen 1 _____:_____ 8 SV VHS Heide 1
2 SV Quickborn 1 _____:_____ 7 SK Kollmar 1
3 Itzehoer SV 2 _____:_____ 6 SV Büsum 1
4 SK Uetersen 1 _____:_____ 5 SK Brunsbüttel 1

RUNDE 9 : FREITAG , 05.05.2017 , 19:30 UHR

5 SK Brunsbüttel 1 _____:_____ 10 Elmshorner SC 2
6 SV Büsum 1 _____:_____ 4 SK Uetersen 1
7 SK Kollmar 1 _____:_____ 3 Itzehoer SV 2
8 SV VHS Heide 1 _____:_____ 2 SV Quickborn 1
9 SV Quickborn 2 _____:_____ 1 SV Hademarschen 1